NK RUDAR Rezultati MŽNL ČK-VŽ 2016/2017

Rezultati MŽNL ČK-VŽ 2016/2017

1. KOLO Subota, 20.08.2016 17:00 MLADOST KOMET 3 : 2 SLOBODA (S)
Subota, 20.08.2016 17:00 RUDAR 2 : 0 NEDELJANEC
Subota, 20.08.2016 17:00 NEDELIŠĆE 1 : 0 PUŠĆINE
Subota, 20.08.2016 17:00 PODRAVINA 0 : 0 JALŽABET
Subota, 20.08.2016 17:00 POLET (SMnM) 1 : 2 NOVI MAROF
Nedjelja, 21.08.2016 17:00 MEĐIMUREC 2 : 1 ZELENGAJ
Nedjelja, 21.08.2016 10:00 SLOGA (Č) 2 : 1 VARTEKS
Nedjelja, 21.08.2016 17:00 PLITVICA (G) 3 : 0 ZADRUGAR

2. KOLO Subota, 27.08.2016 17:00 SLOBODA (S) 3 : 0 NOVI MAROF
Subota, 27.08.2016 17:00 ZELENGAJ 4 : 3 RUDAR
Subota, 27.08.2016 17:00 MLADST KOMET 0 : 1 MEĐIMUREC
Nedjelja, 28.08.2016 17:00 NEDELJANEC 1 : 1 SLOGA (Č)
Nedjelja, 28.08.2016 17:00 VARTEKS 2 : 1 NEDELIŠĆE
Nedjelja, 28.08.2016 17:00 PUŠĆINE 5 : 0 PLITVICA (G)
Subota, 27.08.2016 17:00 ZADRUGAR 0 : 3 PODRAVINA
Nedjelja, 28.08.2016 17:00 JALŽABET 1 : 5 POLET (SMnM)

3. KOLO Subota, 03.09.2016 17:00 RUDAR 2 : 2 MLADOST KOMET
Subota, 03.09.2016 17:00 NEDELIŠĆE 2 : 1 NEDELJANEC
Subota, 03.09.2016 17:00 PODRAVINA 3 : 1 PUŠĆINE
Subota, 03.09.2016 17:00 ZADRUGAR 1 : 1 POLET(SMnM)
Nedjelja, 04.09.2016 17:00 NOVI MAROF 2 : 0 JALŽABET
Nedjelja, 04.09.2016 17:00 SLOGA (Č) 3 : 2 ZELENGAJ
Nedjelja, 04.09.2016 17:00 PLITVICA (G) 0 : 2 VARTEKS
Nedjelja, 04.09.2016 17:00 MEĐIMUREC 4 : 0 SLOBODA (S)

4. KOLO Nedjelja, 11.09.2016 16:30 MLADOST KOMET 2 : 3 SLOGA (Č)
Subota, 10.09.2016 16:30 ZELENGAJ 3 : 2 NEDELIŠĆE
Subota, 10.09.2016 16:30 SLOBODA (S) 0 : 0 JALŽABET
Nedjelja, 11.09.2016 16:30 NEDELJANEC 4 : 1 PLITVICA (G)
Nedjelja, 11.09.2016 16:30 VARTEKS 1 : 0 PODRAVINA
Nedjelja, 11.09.2016 16:30 PUŠĆINE 0 : 2 POLET (SMnM)
Nedjelja, 11.09.2016 16:30 ZADRUGAR 3 : 1 NOVI MAROF
Nedjelja, 11.09.2016 16:30 MEĐIMUREC 0 : 4 RUDAR

5. KOLO Subota, 17.09.2016 16:30 NEDELIŠĆE 2 : 3 MLADOST KOMET
Subota, 17.09.2016 16:30 RUDAR 1 : 1 SLOBODA (S)
Subota, 17.09.2016 16:30 PODRAVINA 2 : 0 NEDELJANEC
Subota, 17.09.2016 16:30 POLET (SMnM) 1 : 0 VARTEKS
Nedjelja, 18.09.2016 16:30 NOVI MAROF 2 : 0 PUŠĆINE
Nedjelja, 18.09.2016 10:00 SLOGA (Č) 2 : 1 MEĐIMUREC
Nedjelja, 18.09.2016 16:30 JALŽABET 3 : 0 ZADRUGAR
Nedjelja, 18.09.2016 16:30 PLITVICA (G) 1 : 1 ZELENGAJ

6. KOLO Subota, 24.09.2016 16:00 MLADOST KOMET 1 : 2 PLITVICA (G)
Subota, 24.09.2016 16:00 ZELENGAJ 1 : 2 PODRAVINA
Subota, 24.09.2016 16:00 SLOBODA (S) 3 : 1 ZADRUGAR
Subota, 24.09.2016 16:00 RUDAR 0 : 1 SLOGA (Č)
Nedjelja, 25.09.2016 16:00 MEĐIMUREC 3 : 1 NEDELIŠĆE
Nedjelja, 25.09.2016 16:00 NEDELJANEC 1 : 3 POLET (SMnM)
Nedjelja, 25.09.2016 16:00 VARTEKS 2 : 2 NOVI MAROF
Nedjelja, 25.09.2016 16:00 PUŠĆINE 1 : 3 JALŽABET

7. KOLO Subota, 01.10.2016 16:00 NEDELIŠĆE 2 : 1 RUDAR
Subota, 01.10.2016 16:00 PODRAVINA 3 : 3 MLADOST KOMET
Subota, 01.10.2016 16:00 POLET (SMnM) 0 : 0 ZELENGAJ
Nedjelja, 02.10.2016 16:00 NOVI MAROF 1 : 0 NEDELJANEC
Nedjelja, 02.10.2016 16:00 PLITVICA (G) 5 : 4 MEĐIMUREC
Nedjelja, 02.10.2016 16:00 JALŽABET 0 : 5 VARTEKS
Nedjelja, 02.10.2016 16:00 ZADRUGAR 2 : 4 PUŠĆINE
Nedjelja, 02.10.2016 10:00 SLOGA (Č) 0 : 0 SLOBODA (S)

8. KOLO Subota, 08.10.2016 15:30 RUDAR 3 : 2 PLITVICA (G)
Subota, 08.10.2016 15:30 MLADOST KOMET 2 : 1 POLET (SMnM)
Subota, 08.10.2016 15:30 ZELENGAJ 2 : 0 NOVI MAROF
Subota, 08.10.2016 15:30 SLOBODA (S) 1 : 1 PUŠĆINE
Nedjelja, 09.10.2016 15:30 MEĐIMUREC 0 : 3 PODRAVINA
Nedjelja, 09.10.2016 15:30 NEDELJANEC 2 : 1 JALŽABET
Nedjelja, 09.10.2016 15:30 VARTEKS 5 : 1 ZADRUGAR
Nedjelja, 09.10.2016 10:00 SLOGA (Č) 1 : 3 NEDELIŠĆE

9. KOLO Subota, 15.10.2016 15:00 PODRAVINA 0 : 0 RUDAR
Subota, 15.10.2016 15:00 POLET (SMnM) 3 : 1 MEĐIMUREC
Subota, 15.10.2016 15:00 NEDELIŠĆE 2 : 0 SLOBODA (S)
Nedjelja, 16.10.2016 15:00 PLITVICA (G) 5 : 3 SLOGA (Č)
Nedjelja, 16.10.2016 15:00 NOVI MAROF 2 : 0 MLADOST KOMET
Nedjelja, 16.10.2016 15:00 JALŽABET 0 : 3 ZELENGAJ
Nedjelja, 16.10.2016 15:00 ZADRUGAR 1 : 3 NEDELJANEC
Nedjelja, 16.10.2016 15:00 PUŠĆINE 0 : 2 VARTEKS

10. KOLO Subota, 22.10.2016 15:00 RUDAR 0 : 1 POLET (SMnM)
Subota, 22.10.2016 15:00 MLADOST KOMET 3 : 2 JALŽABET
Subota, 22.10.2016 15:00 ZELENGAJ 1 : 0 ZADRUGAR
Subota, 22.10.2016 15:00 SLOBODA (S) 1 : 2 VARTEKS
Subota, 22.10.2016 15:00 NEDELIŠĆE 8 : 1 PLITVICA (G)
Nedjelja, 23.10.2016 10:00 SLOGA (Č) 2 : 3 PODRAVINA
Nedjelja, 23.10.2016 15:00 MEĐIMUREC 4 : 1 NOVI MAROF
Nedjelja, 23.10.2016 15:00 NEDELJANEC 6 : 2 PUŠĆINE

11. KOLO Subota, 29.10.2016 14:00 PODRAVINA 2 : 3 NEDELIŠĆE
Subota, 29.10.2016 14:00 POLET (SMnM) 4 : 0 SLOGA (Č)
Nedjelja, 30.10.2016 14:00 NOVI MAROF 1 : 6 RUDAR
Nedjelja, 30.10.2016 14:00 JALŽABET 2 : 2 MEĐIMUREC
Nedjelja, 30.10.2016 14:00 ZADRUGAR 1 : 2 MLADOST KOMET
Nedjelja, 30.10.2016 14:00 PUŠĆINE 5 : 0 ZELENGAJ
Nedjelja, 30.10.2016 14:00 VARTEKS 3 : 1 NEDELJANEC
Nedjelja, 30.10.2016 14:00 PLITVICA (G) 3 : 2 SLOBODA (S)

12. KOLO Subota, 05.11.2016 14:00 NEDELIŠĆE 1 : 3 POLET (SMnM)
Subota, 05.11.2016 14:00 RUDAR 3 : 0 JALŽABET
Subota, 05.11.2016 14:00 MLADOST KOMET 1 : 1 PUŠĆINE
Subota, 05.11.2016 14:00 ZELENGAJ 1 : 2 VARTEKS
Subota, 05.11.2016 14:00 SLOBODA (S) 1 : 0 NEDELJANEC
Nedjelja, 06.11.2016 10:00 SLOGA (Č) 3 : 1 NOVI MAROF
Nedjelja, 06.11.2016 14:00 MEĐIMUREC 2 : 1 ZADRUGAR
Nedjelja, 06.11.2016 14:00 PLITVICA (G) 0 : 3 PODRAVINA

13. KOLO Subota, 12.11.2016 13:30 POLET (SMnM) 9 : 1 PLITVICA (G)
Subota, 12.11.2016 13:30 PODRAVINA 0 : 1 SLOBODA (S)
Nedjelja, 13.11.2016 13:30 NOVI MAROF – : – NEDELIŠĆE
Nedjelja, 13.11.2016 13:30 JALŽABET 0 : 2 SLOGA (Č)
Nedjelja, 13.11.2016 13:30 ZADRUGAR 1 : 1 RUDAR
Nedjelja, 13.11.2016 13:30 PUŠĆINE 2 : 2 MEĐIMUREC
Nedjelja, 13.11.2016 13:30 VARTEKS 2 : 1 MLADOST KOMET
Nedjelja, 13.11.2016 13:30 NEDELJANEC 3 : 0 ZELENGAJ

14. KOLO Subota, 19.11.2016 13:30 NEDELIŠĆE 2 : 0 JALŽABET
Subota, 19.11.2016 13:30 RUDAR 0 : 0 PUŠĆINE
Subota, 19.11.2016 13:30 MLADOST KOMET 3 : 1 NEDELJANEC
Subota, 19.11.2016 13:30 SLOBODA (S) 1 : 2 ZELENGAJ
Subota, 19.11.2016 13:30 PODRAVINA 1 : 1 POLET (SMnM)
Nedjelja, 20.11.2016 13:30 PLITVICA (G) 0 : 2 NOVI MAROF
Nedjelja, 20.11.2016 10:00 SLOGA (Č) 5 : 1 ZADRUGAR
Nedjelja, 20.11.2016 13:30 MEĐIMUREC 4 : 4 VARTEKS

15. KOLO Subota, 26.11.2016 13:30 ZELENGAJ 1 : 1 MLADOST KOMET
Subota, 26.11.2016 13:30 POLET (SMnM) 3 : 1 SLOBODA (S)
Nedjelja, 27.11.2016 13:30 NOVI MAROF 0 : 1 PODRAVINA
Nedjelja, 27.11.2016 13:30 JALŽABET 6 : 4 PLITVICA (G)
Nedjelja, 27.11.2016 13:30 ZADRUGAR 2 : 2 NEDELIŠĆE
Nedjelja, 27.11.2016 13:30 PUŠĆINE 0 : 2 SLOGA (Č)
Nedjelja, 27.11.2016 13:30 VARTEKS 1 : 1 RUDAR
Nedjelja, 27.11.2016 13:30 NEDELJANEC 5 : 2 MEĐIMUREC

16. KOLO Subota, 04.03.2017 15:00 SLOBODA (S) 3 : 3 MLADOST KOMET
Subota, 04.03.2017 15:00 ZELENGAJ 1 : 0 MEĐIMUREC
Nedjelja, 05.03.2017 15:00 JALŽABET 0 : 2 PODRAVINA
Nedjelja, 05.03.2017 15:00 VARTEKS 2 : 1 SLOGA (Č)
Nedjelja, 05.03.2017 15:00 ZADRUGAR 3 : 2 PLITVICA (G)
Nedjelja, 05.03.2017 15:00 NOVI MAROF 0 : 3 POLET (SMnM)
Nedjelja, 05.03.2017 15:00 PUŠĆINE 0 : 2 NEDELIŠĆE
Nedjelja, 05.03.2017 15:00 NEDELJANEC 0 : 2 RUDAR

17. KOLO Subota, 11.03.2017 15:00 RUDAR 2 : 1 ZELENGAJ
Subota, 11.03.2017 15:00 POLET (SMnM) 3 : 1 JALŽABET
Subota, 11.03.2017 15:00 NEDELIŠĆE 0 : 0 VARTEKS
Subota, 11.03.2017 15:00 PODRAVINA 1 : 0 ZADRUGAR
Nedjelja, 12.03.2017 15:00 NOVI MAROF 1 : 0 SLOBODA (S)
Nedjelja, 12.03.2017 10:00 SLOGA (Č) 3 : 1 NEDELJANEC
Nedjelja, 12.03.2017 15:00 MEĐIMUREC 3 : 3 MLADOST KOMET
Nedjelja, 12.03.2017 15:00 PLITVICA (G) 0 : 2 PUŠĆINE

18. KOLO Subota, 18.03.2017 15:00 MLADOST KOMET 1 : 2 RUDAR
Subota, 18.03.2017 15:00 ZELENGAJ 2 : 1 SLOGA (Č)
Subota, 18.03.2017 15:00 POLET (SMnM) 7 : 0 ZADRUGAR
Subota, 18.03.2017 15:00 SLOBODA (S) 1 : 2 MEĐIMUREC
Nedjelja, 19.03.2017 15:00 JALŽABET 5 : 0 NOVI MAROF
Nedjelja, 19.03.2017 10:00 VARTEKS 2 : 0 PLITVICA (G)
Nedjelja, 19.03.2017 15:00 NEDELJANEC 0 : 4 NEDELIŠĆE
Nedjelja, 19.03.2017 15:00 PUŠĆINE 2 : 1 PODRAVINA

19. KOLO Subota, 25.03.2017 15:00 NEDELIŠĆE 5 : 2 ZELENGAJ
Subota, 25.03.2017 15:00 PODRAVINA 0 : 1 VARTEKS
Subota, 25.03.2017 15:00 POLET (SMnM) 5 : 0 PUŠĆINE
Subota, 25.03.2017 15:00 RUDAR 1 : 2 MEĐIMUREC
Nedjelja, 26.03.2017 10:00 SLOGA (Č) 1 : 3 MLADOST KOMET
Nedjelja, 26.03.2017 16:00 PLITVICA (G) 0 : 4 NEDELJANEC
Nedjelja, 26.03.2017 16:00 NOVI MAROF 3 : 1 ZADRUGAR
Nedjelja, 26.03.2017 16:00 JALŽABET 1 : 1 SLOBODA (S)

20. KOLO Subota, 01.04.2017 16:00 MLADOST KOMET 1 : 1 NEDELIŠĆE
Subota, 01.04.2017 16:00 ZELENGAJ 2 : 0 PLITVICA (G)
Subota, 01.04.2017 16:00 SLOBODA (S) 1 : 0 RUDAR
Nedjelja, 02.04.2017 16:00 MEĐIMUREC 4 : 3 SLOGA (Č)
Nedjelja, 02.04.2017 16:00 NEDELJANEC 2 : 1 PODRAVINA
Nedjelja, 02.04.2017 16:00 VARTEKS 0 : 1 POLET (SMnM)
Nedjelja, 02.04.2017 16:00 PUŠĆINE 1 : 0 NOVI MAROF
Nedjelja, 02.04.2017 16:00 ZADRUGAR 1 : 1 JALŽABET

21. KOLO Subota, 08.04.2017 16:00 NEDELIŠĆE 1 : 1 MEĐIMUREC
Subota, 08.04.2017 16:00 PODRAVINA 2 : 0 ZELENGAJ
Subota, 08.04.2017 16:00 POLET (SMnM) 3 : 0 NEDELJANEC
Nedjelja, 09.04.2017 10:00 SLOGA (Č) 1 : 0 RUDAR
Nedjelja, 09.04.2017 16:00 PLITVICA (G) 3 : 2 MLADOST KOMET
Nedjelja, 09.04.2017 16:00 NOVI MAROF 1 : 1 VARTEKS
Nedjelja, 09.04.2017 16:00 JALŽABET 1 : 1 PUŠĆINE
Nedjelja, 09.04.2017 16:00 ZADRUGAR 2 : 3 SLOBODA (S)

22. KOLO Subota, 15.04.2017 16:30 RUDAR 1 : 2 NEDELIŠĆE
Subota, 15.04.2017 16:30 MLADOST KOMET 0 : 3 PODRAVINA
Subota, 15.04.2017 16:30 ZELENGAJ 1 : 2 POLET (SMnM)
Subota, 15.04.2017 16:30 SLOBODA (S) 2 : 2 SLOGA (Č)
Nedjelja, 16.04.2017 16:30 MEĐIMUREC 3 : 4 PLITVICA (G)
Nedjelja, 16.04.2017 16:30 NEDELJANEC 3 : 2 NOVI MAROF
Nedjelja, 16.04.2017 16:30 VARTEKS 3 : 4 JALŽABET
Nedjelja, 16.04.2017 16:30 PUŠĆINE 3 : 2 ZADRUGAR

23. KOLO Subota, 22.04.2017 17:00 PODRAVINA 4 : 2 MEĐIMUREC
Subota, 22.04.2017 17:00 POLET (SMnM) 1 : 0 MLADOST KOMET
Subota, 22.04.2017 17:00 NEDELIŠĆE 2 : 0 SLOGA (Č)
Nedjelja, 23.04.2017 17:00 ZADRUGAR 1 : 1 VARTEKS
Nedjelja, 23.04.2017 17:00 PLITVICA (G) 2 : 1 RUDAR
Nedjelja, 23.04.2017 17:00 NOVI MAROF 3 : 1 ZELENGAJ
Subota, 22.04.2017 17:00 PUŠĆINE 4 : 2 SLOBODA (S)
Nedjelja, 23.04.2017 17:00 JALŽABET 2 : 1 NEDELJANEC

24. KOLO Subota, 29.04.2017 17:00 RUDAR 0 : 2 PODRAVINA
Subota, 29.04.2017 17:00 MLADOST KOMET 2 : 3 NOVI MAROF
Subota, 29.04.2017 17:00 ZELENGAJ 1 : 1 JALŽABET
Subota, 29.04.2017 17:00 SLOBODA (S) 1 : 3 NEDELIŠĆE
Nedjelja, 30.04.2017 10:00 SLOGA (Č) 3 : 2 PLITVICA (G)
Nedjelja, 30.04.2017 17:00 MEĐIMUREC 0 : 3 POLET (SMnM)
Nedjelja, 30.04.2017 17:00 NEDELJANEC 4 : 1 ZADRUGAR
Nedjelja, 30.04.2017 17:00 VARTEKS 2 : 0 PUŠĆINE

25. KOLO Subota, 06.05.2017 17:00 PODRAVINA 6 : 1 SLOGA (Č)
Subota, 06.05.2017 17:00 POLET (SMnM) 4 : 0 RUDAR
Nedjelja, 07.05.2017 17:00 NOVI MAROF 0 : 3 MEĐIMUREC
Nedjelja, 07.05.2017 17:00 JALŽABET 1 : 0 MLADOST KOMET
Nedjelja, 07.05.2017 17:00 PLITVICA (G) 1 : 0 NEDELIŠĆE
Nedjelja, 07.05.2017 17:00 ZADRUGAR 1 : 3 ZELENGAJ
Nedjelja, 07.05.2017 17:00 PUŠĆINE 0 : 4 NEDELJANEC
Nedjelja, 07.05.2017 17:00 VARTEKS 2 : 1 SLOBODA (S)

26. KOLO Subota, 13.05.2017 17:00 NEDELIŠĆE 0 : 1 PODRAVINA
Subota, 13.05.2017 17:00 RUDAR 3 : 3 NOVI MAROF
Subota, 13.05.2017 17:00 MLADOST KOMET 3 : 0 ZADRUGAR
Subota, 13.05.2017 17:00 ZELENGAJ 1 : 3 PUŠĆINE
Subota, 13.05.2017 17:00 SLOBODA (S) 2 : 1 PLITVICA (G)
Nedjelja, 14.05.2017 10:00 SLOGA (Č) 0 : 6 POLET (SMnM)
Nedjelja, 14.05.2017 17:00 MEĐIMUREC 2 : 3 JALŽABET
Nedjelja, 14.05.2017 17:00 NEDELJANEC 0 : 2 VARTEKS

27. KOLO Subota, 20.05.2017 17:00 POLET (SMnM) 1 : 1 NEDELIŠĆE
Subota, 20.05.2017 17:00 PODRAVINA 3 : 2 PLITVICA (G)
Nedjelja, 21.05.2017 17:00 NOVI MAROF 3 : 1 SLOGA (Č)
Nedjelja, 21.05.2017 17:00 JALŽABET 0 : 2 RUDAR
Nedjelja, 21.05.2017 17:00 ZADRUGAR 2 : 3 MEĐIMUREC
Nedjelja, 21.05.2017 10:00 PUŠĆINE 3 : 2 MLADOST KOMET
Nedjelja, 21.05.2017 17:00 VARTEKS 7 : 1 ZELENGAJ
Nedjelja, 21.05.2017 17:00 NEDELJANEC 3 : 2 SLOBODA (S)

28. KOLO Subota, 27.05.2017 17:30 RUDAR 3 : 0 ZADRUGAR
Subota, 27.05.2017 17:30 MLADOST KOMET 0 : 1 VARTEKS
Subota, 27.05.2017 17:30 ZELENGAJ 1 : 1 NEDELJANEC
Subota, 27.05.2017 17:30 SLOBODA (S) 0 : 1 PODRAVINA
Nedjelja, 28.05.2017 17:30 PLITVICA (G) – : – POLET (SMnM)
Nedjelja, 28.05.2017 10:00 SLOGA (Č) 1 : 4 JALŽABET
Nedjelja, 28.05.2017 17:30 NOVI MAROF – : – NEDELIŠĆE
Nedjelja, 28.05.2017 17:30 MEĐIMUREC – : – PUŠĆINE

29. KOLO Nedjelja, 04.06.2017 17:30 ZELENGAJ 7 : 1 SLOBODA (S)
Petak, 02.06.2017 17:30 POLET (SMnM) 2 : 0 PODRAVINA
Nedjelja, 04.06.2017 17:30 NOVI MAROF 3 : 3 PLITVICA (G)
Nedjelja, 04.06.2017 17:30 JALŽABET 0 : 3 NEDELIŠĆE
Nedjelja, 04.06.2017 17:30 ZADRUGAR 2 : 2 SLOGA (Č)
Nedjelja, 04.06.2017 17:30 PUŠĆINE 2 : 2 RUDAR
Nedjelja, 04.06.2017 17:30 VARTEKS 1 : 5 MEĐIMUREC
Nedjelja, 04.06.2017 17:30 NEDELJANEC 1 : 2 MLADOST KOMET

30. KOLO Subota, 10.06.2017 17:30 PODRAVINA 3 : 0 NOVI MAROF
Subota, 10.06.2017 17:30 NEDELIŠĆE 9 : 1 ZADRUGAR
Subota, 10.06.2017 17:30 RUDAR 1 : 3 VARTEKS
Subota, 10.06.2017 17:30 MLADOST KOMET 4 : 1 ZELENGAJ
Subota, 10.06.2017 17:30 SLOBODA (S) 0 : 5 POLET (SMnM)
Subota, 10.06.2017 17:30 SLOGA (Č) 0 : 2 PUŠĆINE
Subota, 10.06.2017 17:30 PLITVICA (G) 3 : 2 JALŽABET
Subota, 10.06.2017 17:30 MEĐIMUREC 1 : 2 NEDELJANEC