NK RUDAR Rezultati MŽNL ČK-VŽ 2015/2016

Rezultati MŽNL ČK-VŽ 2015/2016

1. KOLO Subota, 22.08.2015 17:30 SLOBODA 2 : 0 MLADOST KOMET
Subota, 22.08.2015 17:30 NEDELIŠĆE 2 : 1 GRANIČAR
Subota, 22.08.2015 17:30 CENTROMETAL 4 : 4 JALŽABET
Nedjelja, 23.08.2015 17:30 ZADRUGAR 0 : 1 VARTEKS
Nedjelja, 23.08.2015 17:30 NAPRIJED 1 : 1 POLET
Nedjelja, 23.08.2015 17:30 PUŠĆINE 2 : 0 PLITVICA – Gojanec
Nedjelja, 23.08.2015 17:30 NOVI MAROF 3 : 2 ZELENGAJ
Srijeda, 26.08.2015 18:00 RUDAR 1 : 1 MEĐIMUREC
2. KOLO Subota, 29.08.2015 17:30 JALŽABET 3 : 1 NEDELIŠĆE
Subota, 29.08.2015 17:30 MLADOST KOMET 2 : 0 ZELENGAJ
Subota, 29.08.2015 17:30 POLET 1 : 0 PUŠĆINE
Subota, 29.08.2015 17:30 SLOBODA 0 : 3 ZADRUGAR
Nedjelja, 30.08.2015 17:30 PLITVICA – Gojanec 2 : 1 NOVI MAROF
Nedjelja, 30.08.2015 17:30 MEĐIMUREC 5 : 3 CENTROMETAL
Nedjelja, 30.08.2015 17:30 VARTEKS 1 : 3 RUDAR
Nedjelja, 30.08.2015 17:30 GRANIČAR 2 : 1 NAPRIJED
3. KOLO Subota, 05.09.2015 17:00 RUDAR 5 : 1 SLOBODA
Subota, 05.09.2015 17:00 CENTROMETAL 3 : 2 VARTEKS
Subota, 05.09.2015 17:00 NEDELIŠĆE 4 : 1 MEĐIMUREC
Nedjelja, 06.09.2015 16:00 PUŠĆINE 2 : 2 GRANIČAR
Nedjelja, 06.09.2015 17:00 ZADRUGAR 1 : 1 MLADOST KOMET
Nedjelja, 06.09.2015 17:00 NAPRIJED 1 : 3 JALŽABET
Nedjelja, 06.09.2015 17:00 NOVI MAROF 1 : 3 POLET
Nedjelja, 06.09.2015 17:00 ZELENGAJ 0 : 2 PLITVICA – Gojanec
4. KOLO Subota, 12.09.2015 17:00 MLADOST KOMET 6 : 0 PLITVICA – Gojanec
Subota, 12.09.2015 17:00 POLET 2 : 3 ZELENGAJ
Subota, 12.09.2015 17:00 SLOBODA 2 : 1 CENTROMETAL
Nedjelja, 13.09.2015 17:00 MEĐIMUREC 3 : 0 NAPRIJED
Nedjelja, 13.09.2015 17:00 VARTEKS 2 : 1 NEDELIŠĆE
Nedjelja, 13.09.2015 17:00 GRANIČAR 1 : 2 NOVI MAROF
Nedjelja, 13.09.2015 17:00 ZADRUGAR 2 : 3 RUDAR
Nedjelja, 13.09.2015 17:00 JALŽABET 4 : 0 PUŠĆINE
5. KOLO Petak, 18.09.2015 16:30 NEDELIŠĆE 0 : 3 SLOBODA
Subota, 19.09.2015 16:30 RUDAR 5 : 1 MLADOST KOMET
Subota, 19.09.2015 16:30 CENTROMETAL 4 : 0 ZADRUGAR
Nedjelja, 20.09.2015 16:30 PUŠĆINE 4 : 1 MEĐIMUREC
Nedjelja, 20.09.2015 16:30 NOVI MAROF 4 : 1 JALŽABET
Nedjelja, 20.09.2015 16:30 ZELENGAJ 0 : 1 GRANIČAR
Nedjelja, 20.09.2015 16:30 NAPRIJED 3 : 0 VARTEKS
Nedjelja, 20.09.2015 16:30 PLITVICA – Gojanec 0 : 0 POLET
6. KOLO Subota, 26.09.2015 16:30 MLADOST KOMET 6 : 1 POLET
Subota, 26.09.2015 16:30 VARTEKS 0 : 2 PUŠĆINE
Subota, 26.09.2015 16:30 SLOBODA 1 : 1 NAPRIJED
Subota, 26.09.2015 16:30 RUDAR 2 : 0 CENTROMETAL
Nedjelja, 27.09.2015 16:30 GRANIČAR 1 : 2 PLITVICA – Gojanec
Nedjelja, 27.09.2015 16:30 JALŽABET 7 : 1 ZELENGAJ
Nedjelja, 27.09.2015 16:30 ZADRUGAR 1 : 0 NEDELIŠĆE
Nedjelja, 27.09.2015 16:30 MEĐIMUREC 4 : 1 NOVI MAROF
7. KOLO Subota, 03.10.2015 16:00 CENTROMETAL 1 : 4 MLADOST KOMET
Subota, 03.10.2015 16:00 NEDELIŠĆE 1 : 0 RUDAR
Subota, 03.10.2015 16:00 POLET 0 : 2 GRANIČAR
Nedjelja, 04.10.2015 16:00 NOVI MAROF 1 : 3 VARTEKS
Nedjelja, 04.10.2015 16:00 ZELENGAJ 0 : 1 MEĐIMUREC
Nedjelja, 04.10.2015 16:00 NAPRIJED 2 : 1 ZADRUGAR
Nedjelja, 04.10.2015 16:00 PLITVICA – Gojanec 1 : 2 JALŽABET
Nedjelja, 04.10.2015 16:00 PUŠĆINE 1 : 2 SLOBODA
8. KOLO Subota, 10.10.2015 16:00 MLADOST KOMET 1 : 0 GRANIČAR
Subota, 10.10.2015 16:00 SLOBODA 1 : 1 NOVI MAROF
Nedjelja, 11.10.2015 16:00 RUDAR 1 : 0 NAPRIJED
Subota, 10.10.2015 16:00 CENTROMETAL 0 : 4 NEDELIŠĆE
Nedjelja, 11.10.2015 16:00 JALŽABET 4 : 0 POLET
Nedjelja, 11.10.2015 16:00 ZADRUGAR 3 : 1 PUŠĆINE
Nedjelja, 11.10.2015 16:00 MEĐIMUREC 3 : 1 PLITVICA – Gojanec
Nedjelja, 11.10.2015 16:00 VARTEKS 0 : 3 ZELENGAJ
9. KOLO Subota, 17.10.2015 15:30 NEDELIŠĆE 4 : 1 MLADOST KOMET
Subota, 17.10.2015 15:30 POLET 0 : 5 MEĐIMUREC
Nedjelja, 18.10.2015 15:30 ZELENGAJ 1 : 4 SLOBODA
Nedjelja, 18.10.2015 15:30 NAPRIJED 2 : 2 CENTROMETAL
Nedjelja, 18.10.2015 15:30 PLITVICA – Gojanec 2 : 3 VARTEKS
Nedjelja, 18.10.2015 15:30 PUŠĆINE 0 : 3 RUDAR
Nedjelja, 18.10.2015 15:30 NOVI MAROF 1 : 0 ZADRUGAR
Nedjelja, 18.10.2015 15:30 GRANIČAR 0 : 1 JALŽABET
10. KOLO Subota, 24.10.2015 16:00 MLADOST KOMET 3 : 3 JALŽABET
Subota, 24.10.2015 16:00 RUDAR 2 : 1 NOVI MAROF
Subota, 24.10.2015 16:00 CENTROMETAL 1 : 1 PUŠĆINE
Subota, 24.10.2015 16:00 SLOBODA 4 : 0 PLITVICA – Gojanec
Subota, 24.10.2015 16:00 NEDELIŠĆE 3 : 1 NAPRIJED
Nedjelja, 25.10.2015 16:00 ZADRUGAR 1 : 3 ZELENGAJ
Nedjelja, 25.10.2015 16:00 MEĐIMUREC 1 : 2 GRANIČAR
Nedjelja, 25.10.2015 16:00 VARTEKS 1 : 1 POLET
11. KOLO Subota, 31.10.2015 14:30 PLITVICA – Gojanec 0 : 1 ZADRUGAR
Subota, 31.10.2015 14:30 NAPRIJED 1 : 2 MLADOST KOMET
Subota, 31.10.2015 14:30 POLET 3 : 3 SLOBODA
Subota, 31.10.2015 14:30 PUŠĆINE 2 : 1 NEDELIŠĆE
Subota, 31.10.2015 14:30 GRANIČAR 0 : 2 VARTEKS
Subota, 31.10.2015 14:30 NOVI MAROF 4 : 2 CENTROMETAL
Subota, 31.10.2015 14:30 JALŽABET 3 : 2 MEĐIMUREC
Subota, 31.10.2015 14:30 ZELENGAJ 1 : 3 RUDAR
12. KOLO Subota, 07.11.2015 14:30 MLADOST KOMET 4 : 0 MEĐIMUREC
Subota, 07.11.2015 14:30 RUDAR 2 : 3 PLITVICA – Gojanec
Subota, 07.11.2015 14:30 CENTROMETAL 5 : 1 ZELENGAJ
Subota, 07.11.2015 14:30 SLOBODA 1 : 2 GRANIČAR
Subota, 07.11.2015 14:30 NEDELIŠĆE 8 : 1 NOVI MAROF
Nedjelja, 08.11.2015 14:30 VARTEKS 1 : 3 JALŽABET
Nedjelja, 08.11.2015 14:30 ZADRUGAR 6 : 1 POLET
Nedjelja, 08.11.2015 14:30 NAPRIJED 0 : 0 PUŠĆINE
13. KOLO Subota, 14.11.2015 14:00 POLET 2 : 1 RUDAR
Nedjelja, 15.11.2015 14:00 PUŠĆINE 0 : 2 MLADOST KOMET
Nedjelja, 15.11.2015 14:00 NOVI MAROF 2 : 2 NAPRIJED
Nedjelja, 15.11.2015 14:00 GRANIČAR 1 : 1 ZADRUGAR
Nedjelja, 15.11.2015 14:00 ZELENGAJ 0 : 3 NEDELIŠĆE
Nedjelja, 15.11.2015 14:00 JALŽABET 2 : 1 SLOBODA
Nedjelja, 15.11.2015 14:00 PLITVICA – Gojanec 3 : 2 CENTROMETAL
Nedjelja, 15.11.2015 14:00 MEĐIMUREC 4 : 1 VARTEKS
14. KOLO Subota, 21.11.2015 14:00 MLADOST KOMET 4 : 1 VARTEKS
Subota, 21.11.2015 14:00 CENTROMETAL 2 : 2 POLET
Subota, 21.11.2015 14:00 SLOBODA 1 : 2 MEĐIMUREC
Subota, 21.11.2015 14:00 NEDELIŠĆE 6 : 0 PLITVICA – Gojanec
Subota, 21.11.2015 14:00 RUDAR 1 : 2 GRANIČAR
Nedjelja, 22.11.2015 14:00 ZADRUGAR 2 : 3 JALŽABET
Nedjelja, 22.11.2015 14:00 NAPRIJED 2 : 1 ZELENGAJ
Nedjelja, 22.11.2015 14:00 PUŠĆINE 0 : 1 NOVI MAROF
15. KOLO Subota, 28.11.2015 13:30 POLET 1 : 2 NEDELIŠĆE
Nedjelja, 29.11.2015 13:30 NOVI MAROF 1 : 2 MLADOST KOMET
Nedjelja, 29.11.2015 13:30 GRANIČAR 1 : 3 CENTROMETAL
Nedjelja, 29.11.2015 13:30 ZELENGAJ 4 : 4 PUŠĆINE
Nedjelja, 29.11.2015 13:30 JALŽABET 0 : 1 RUDAR
Nedjelja, 29.11.2015 13:30 PLITVICA – Gojanec 2 : 0 NAPRIJED
Nedjelja, 29.11.2015 13:30 MEĐIMUREC 1 : 1 ZADRUGAR
Nedjelja, 29.11.2015 13:30 VARTEKS 1 : 0 SLOBODA
16. KOLO Subota, 5.3.2016 14:30 MLADOST KOMET 1 : 1 SLOBODA
Nedjelja, 6.3.2016 14:30 VARTEKS 2 : 1 ZADRUGAR
Nedjelja, 6.3.2016 14:30 MEĐIMUREC 4 : 6 RUDAR
Nedjelja, 6.3.2016 14:30 JALŽABET 4 : 1 CENTROMETAL
Nedjelja, 6.3.2016 14:30 GRANIČAR 1 : 2 NEDELIŠĆE
Nedjelja, 6.3.2016 14:30 PLITVICA – Gojanec 2 : 2 PUŠĆINE
Nedjelja, 6.3.2016 14:30 ZELENGAJ 1 : 1 NOVI MAROF
17. KOLO Subota, 12.3.2016 14:30 CENTROMETAL 1 : 0 MEĐIMUREC
Subota, 12.3.2016 14:30 RUDAR 2 : 1 VARTEKS
Subota, 12.3.2016 14:30 NEDELIŠĆE 2 : 1 JALŽABET
Nedjelja, 13.3.2016 14:30 ZELENGAJ 3 : 0 MLADOST KOMET
Nedjelja, 13.3.2016 14:30 NOVI MAROF 5 : 0 PLITVICA – Gojanec
Nedjelja, 13.3.2016 14:30 PUŠĆINE 1 : 0 POLET
Nedjelja, 13.3.2016 14:30 NAPRIJED 2 : 1 GRANIČAR
Nedjelja, 13.3.2016 14:30 ZADRUGAR 2 : 0 SLOBODA
18. KOLO Subota, 19.3.2016 15:00 SLOBODA 2 : 1 RUDAR
Subota, 19.3.2016 15:00 POLET 3 : 0 MAROF
Subota, 19.3.2016 15:00 MLADOST KOMET 0 : 1 ZADRUGAR
Nedjelja, 20.3.2016 15:00 VARTEKS 3 : 1 CENTROMETAL
Nedjelja, 20.3.2016 15:00 MEĐIMUREC 1 : 1 NEDELIŠĆE
Nedjelja, 20.3.2016 15:00 GRANIČAR 2 : 2 PUŠĆINE
Nedjelja, 20.3.2016 15:00 JALŽABET 2 : 1 NAPRIJED
Nedjelja, 20.3.2016 15:00 PLITVICA 1 : 3 ZELENGAJ
19. KOLO Subota, 26.3.2016 15:00 ZELENGAJ 0 : 6 POLET
Subota, 26.3.2016 15:00 NOVI MAROF 1 : 1 GRANIČAR
Subota, 26.3.2016 15:00 NEDELIŠĆE 3 : 1 VARTEKS
Subota, 26.3.2016 15:00 CENTROMETAL 1 : 3 SLOBODA
Subota, 26.3.2016 15:00 RUDAR 2 : 1 ZADRUGAR
Nedjelja, 27.3.2016 15:00 PLITVICA 2 : 2 MLADOST KOMET
Nedjelja, 27.3.2016 15:00 PUŠĆINE 2 : 0 JALŽABET
Nedjelja, 27.3.2016 15:00 NAPRIJED 0 : 2 MEĐIMUREC
20. KOLO Subota, 2.4.2016 16:00 MLADOST KOMET 1 : 4 RUDAR
Subota, 2.4.2016 16:00 SLOBODA 1 : 1 NEDELIŠĆE
Subota, 2.4.2016 16:00 POLET 0 : 1 PLITVICA
Nedjelja, 3.4.2016 16:00 ZADRUGAR 8 : 2 CENTROMETAL
Nedjelja, 3.4.2016 16:00 VARTEKS 0 : 0 NAPRIJED
Nedjelja, 3.4.2016 16:00 MEĐIMUREC 1 : 2 PUŠĆINE
Nedjelja, 3.4.2016 16:00 JALŽABET 1 : 2 NOVI MAROF
Nedjelja, 3.4.2016 16:00 GRANIČAR 5 : 4 ZELENGAJ
21. KOLO Subota, 9.04.2016 16:00 CENTOMETAL 1 : 2 RUDAR
Subota, 9.4.2016 16:00 POLET(SMnM) 1 : 2 MLADOST KOMET
Subota, 9.4.2016 16:00 NEDELIŠĆE 5 : 1 ZADRUGAR
Nedjelja, 10.4.2016 16:00 PLITVICA 5 : 1 GRANIČAR
Nedjelja, 10.4.2016 16:00 ZELENGAJ 1 : 0 JALŽABET
Nedjelja, 10.4.2016 16:00 NOVI MAROF 0 : 3 MEĐIMUREC
Nedjelja, 10.4.2016 16:00 PUŠĆINE 1 : 1 VARTEKS
Nedjelja, 10.4.2016 16:00 NAPRIJED 0 : 1 SLOBODA
22. KOLO Subota, 16.04.2016 16:30 RUDAR 0 : 0 NEDELIŠĆE
Subota, 16.4.2016 16:30 MLADOST KOMET 2 : 1 CENTROMETAL
Subota, 16.4.2016 16:30 SLOBODA 1 : 1 PUŠĆINE
Nedjelja, 17.4.2016 16:30 ZADRUGAR 1 : 0 NAPRIJED
Nedjelja, 17.4.2016 16:30 VARTEKS 3 : 0 NOVI MAROF
Nedjelja, 17.4.2016 16:30 MEĐIMUREC 1 : 2 ZELENGAJ
Nedjelja, 17.4.2016 16:30 JALŽABET 1 : 1 PLITVICA
Nedjelja, 17.4.2016 16:30 GRANIČAR 0 : 1 POLET
23. KOLO Subota, 23.4.2016 16:30 POLET(SMnM) 2 : 0 JALŽABET
Subota, 23.4.2016 16:30 NEDELIŠĆE 2 : 0 CENTROMETAL
Nedjelja, 24.4.2016 16:30 GRANIČAR 0 : 2 MLADOST KOMET
Nedjelja, 24.4.2016 16:30 PLITVICA 3 : 3 MEĐIMUREC
Nedjelja, 24.4.2016 16:30 ZELENGAJ 0 : 4 VARTEKS
Nedjelja, 24.4.2016 16:30 NOVI MAROF 1 : 0 SLOBODA
Nedjelja, 24.4.2016 16:30 PUŠĆINE 2 : 1 ZADRUGAR
Nedjelja, 24.4.2016 16:30 NAPRIJED 2 : 0 RUDAR
24. KOLO Subota, 30.4.2016 16:30 MLADOST KOMET 1 : 0 NEDELIŠĆE
Subota, 30.4.2016 16:30 CENTROMETAL 3 : 0 NAPRIJED
Subota, 30.4.2016 16:30 RUDAR 2 : 1 PUŠĆINE
Subota, 30.4.2016 16:30 SLOBODA 5 : 1 ZELENGAJ
Nedjelja, 1.5.2016 16:30 ZADRUGAR 1 : 1 NOVI MAROF
Nedjelja, 1.5.2016 16:30 VARTEKS 7 : 1 PLITVICA
Nedjelja, 1.5.2016 16:30 JALŽABET 3 : 1 GRANIČAR
Nedjelja, 1.5.2016 16:30 MEĐIMUREC 1 : 4 POLET(SMnM)
25. KOLO Subota, 7.5.2016 17:00 POLET(SMnM) 2 : 0 VARTEKS
Nedjelja, 8.5.2016 17:00 JALŽABET 4 : 1 MLADOST KOMET
Nedjelja, 8.5.2016 17:00 GRANIČAR 0 : 1 MEĐIMUREC
Nedjelja, 8.5.2016 17:00 PLITVICA 2 : 4 SLOBODA
Subota, 7.5.2016 17:00 ZELENGAJ 3 : 0 ZADRUGAR
Nedjelja, 8.5.2016 17:00 NOVI MAROF 3 : 3 RUDAR
Nedjelja, 8.5.2016 17:00 NAPRIJED 1 : 2 NEDELIŠĆE
Nedjelja, 8.5.2016 17:00 PUŠĆINE 2 : 0 CENTROMETAL
26. KOLO Subota, 14.5.2016 17:00 MLADOST KOMET 4 : 1 NAPRIJED
Subota, 14.5.2016 17:00 CENTROMETAL 4 : 1 NOVI MAROF
Subota, 14.5.2016 17:00 NEDELIŠĆE 4 : 0 PUŠĆINE
Subota, 14.5.2016 17:00 RUDAR 0 : 1 ZELENGAJ
Subota, 14.5.2016 17:00 SLOBODA 1 : 0 POLET(SMnM)
Nedjelja, 15.5.2016 17:00 ZADRUGAR 0 : 2 PLITVICA
Nedjelja, 15.5.2016 17:00 VARTEKS 3 : 0 GRANIČAR
Nedjelja, 15.5.2016 17:00 MEĐIMUREC 1 : 2 JALŽABET
27. KOLO Subota, 21.5.2016 17:30 POLET(SMnM) 0 : 1 ZADRUUGAR
Nedjelja, 22.5.2016 17:30 MEĐIMUREC 2 : 1 MLADOST KOMET
Nedjelja, 22.5.2016 17:30 JALŽABET 1 : 0 VARTEKS
Nedjelja, 22.5.2016 17:30 GRANIČAR 1 : 2 SLOBODA
Nedjelja, 22.5.2016 17:30 PLITVICA 2 : 3 RUDAR
Nedjelja, 22.5.2016 17:30 ZELENGAJ 1 : 0 CENTROMETAL
Nedjelja, 22.5.2016 17:30 NOVI MAROF 1 : 2 NEDELIŠĆE
Nedjelja, 22.5.2016 17:30 PUŠĆINE 3 : 4 NAPRIJED
28. KOLO Subota, 28.5.2016 17:30 MLADOST KOMET 4 : 2 PUŠĆINE
Subota, 28.5.2016 17:30 NEDELIŠĆE 3 : 1 ZELENGAJ
Subota, 28.5.2016 17:30 CENTROMETAL 2 : 1 PLITVICA
Subota, 28.5.2016 17:30 RUDAR 2 : 0 POLET(SMnM)
Subota, 28.5.2016 17:30 SLOBODA 3 : 0 JALŽABET
Nedjelja, 29.5.2016 17:30 NAPRIJED 2 : 0 NOVI MAROF
Nedjelja, 29.5.2016 17:30 ZADRUGAR 1 : 0 GRANIČAR
Nedjelja, 29.5.2016 17:30 VARTEKS 3 : 2 MEĐIMUREC
29. KOLO Subota, 5.6.2016 18:00 VARTEKS 1 : 2 MLADOST KOMET
Nedjelja, 5.6.2016 18:00 MEĐIMUREC 2 : 1 SLOBODA
Nedjelja, 5.6.2016 18:00 JALŽABET 0 : 0 ZADRUGAR
Nedjelja, 5.6.2016 18:00 GRANIČAR 1 : 0 RUDAR
Nedjelja, 5.6.2016 18:00 POLET(SMnM) 4 : 0 CENTROMETAL
Nedjelja, 5.6.2016 18:00 PLITVICA 1 : 2 NEDELIŠĆE
Nedjelja, 5.6.2016 18:00 ZELENGAJ 4 : 2 NAPRIJED
Nedjelja, 5.6.2016 18:00 NOVI MAROF 2 : 3 PUŠĆINE
30. KOLO Subota, 11.6.2016 18:00 RUDAR 1 : 1 JALŽABET
Subota, 11.6.2016 18:00 MLADOST KOMET 1 : 2 NOVI MAROF
Subota, 11.6.2016 18:00 PUŠĆINE 4 : 4 ZELENGAJ
Subota, 11.6.2016 18:00 NAPRIJED 4 : 2 PLITVICA
Subota, 11.6.2016 18:00 NEDELIŠĆE 2 : 2 POLET(SMnM)
Subota, 11.6.2016 18:00 CENTROMETAL 2 : 0 GRANIČAR
Subota, 11.6.2016 18:00 ZADRUGAR 3 : 3 MEĐIMUREC
Subota, 11.6.2016 18:00 SLOBODA 3 : 0 VARTEKS