Rezultati III HNL – SJEVER 2019/2020

1. KOLO 24.08.2019 17:30 RADNIK – KRIŽEVCI 4 : 0 PODRAVINA
    GRANIČAR (Đ) 1 : 3 VARTEKS
    MLADOST ŽDRALOVI 3 : 2 POLET (SMnM)
    RUDAR 1 : 4 BJELOVAR
    PAPUK (O) 1 : 3 PODRAVAC (V)
    VIROVITICA 1 : 3 TEHNIČAR (C)
 
2. KOLO 31.08.2019 17:00 PODRAVINA 0 : 1 TEHNIČAR (C)
    PODRAVAC (V) 0 : 0 VIROVITICA
    BJELOVAR 3 : 1 PAPUK (O)
    POLET (SMnM) 4 : 0 RUDAR
    VARTEKS 2 : 2
MLADOST ŽDRALOVI
    RADNIK – KRIŽEVCI 2 : 1
GRANIČAR (Đ)
 
3. KOLO 07.09.2019 17:00 GRANIČAR (Đ) 1 : 0 PODRAVINA
    MLADOST ŽDRALOVI 2 : 0 RADNIK – KRIŽEVCI
    RUDAR 2 : 0 VARTEKS
    PAPUK (0) 1 : 2 POLET (SMnM)
    VIROVITICA 2 : 1
BJELOVAR
    TEHNIČAR (C) 0 : 2
PODRAVAC (V)
 
4. KOLO 14.09.2019 16:30 PODRAVINA 1 : 0 PODRAVAC (V)
    BJELOVAR 1 : 1 TEHNIČAR (C)
    POLET (SMnM) 7 : 0 VIROVITICA
    VARTEKS 4 : 0 PAPUK (0)
    RADNIK – KRIŽEVCI 1 : 3
RUDAR
    GRANIČAR (Đ) 0 : 2
MLADOST ŽDRALOVI
 
5. KOLO 21.09.2019 16:00 MLADOST ŽDRALOVI 3 : 1 PODRAVINA
    RUDAR 2 : 1 GRANIČAR (Đ)
    PAPUK (O) 0 : 2 RADNIK – KRIŽEVCI
    VIROVITICA 1 : 4 VARTEKS
    TEHNIČAR (C) 2 : 0
POLET (SMnM)
    PODRAVAC (V) 1 : 3
BJELOVAR
 
6. KOLO 28.09.2019 15:30 PODRAVINA 3 : 2 BJELOVAR
    POLET (SMnM) 4 : 0 PODRAVAC (V)
    VARTEKS 3 : 3 TEHNIČAR (C)
    RADNIK – KRIŽEVCI 4 : 0 VIROVITICA
    GRANIČAR (Đ) 0 : 0
PAPUK (O)
    MLADOST ŽDRALOVI 3 : 2
RUDAR
 
7. KOLO 05.10.2019 15:00 RUDAR 4 : 1 PODRAVINA
    PAPUK (0) 0 : 0 MLADOST ŽDRALOVI
    VIROVITICA 1 : 1 GRANIČAR (Đ)
    TEHNIČAR (C) 0 : 1 RADNIK – KRIŽEVCI
    PODRAVAC (V) 2 : 3
VARTEKS
    BJELOVAR 1 : 1
POLET (SMnM)
 
8. KOLO 12.10.2019 15:00 PODRAVINA 1 : 3 POLET (SMnM)
    VARTEKS 2 : 0 BJELOVAR
    RADNIK – KRIŽEVCI 1 : 0 PODRAVAC (V)
    GRANIČAR (Đ) 1 : 3 TEHNIČAR (C)
    MLADOST ŽDRALOVI 6 : 0
VIROVITICA
    RUDAR 3 : 2
PAPUK (O)
 
9. KOLO 19.10.2019 15:00 PAPUK (0) 1 : 0 PODRAVINA
    VIROVITICA 5 : 0 RUDAR
    TEHNIČAR (C) 0 : 2 MLADOST ŽDRALOVI
    PODRAVAC (V) 2 : 1 GRANIČAR (Đ)
    BJELOVAR 3 : 2
RADNIK – KRIŽEVCI
    POLET (SMnM) 2 : 1
VARTEKS
 
10. KOLO 26.10.2019 15:00 PODRAVINA 1 : 3 VARTEKS
    RADNIK – KRIŽEVCI 0 : 7 POLET (SMnM)
    GRANIČAR (Đ) 1 : 5 BJELOVAR
    MLADOST ŽDRALOVI 1 : 0 PODRAVAC (V)
    RUDAR 1 : 2
TEHNIČAR (C)
    PAPUK (O) 1 : 2
VIROVITICA
 
11. KOLO 02.11.2019 14:00 VIROVITICA 4 : 0 PODRAVINA
    TEHNIČAR (C) 1 : 1 PAPUK (O)
    PODRAVAC (V) 2 : 1 RUDAR
    BJELOVAR 0 : 3 MLADOST ŽDRALOVI
    POLET (SMnM) 3 : 1
GRANIČAR (Đ)
    VARTEKS 2 : 2
RADNIK – KRIŽEVCI
 
12. KOLO 09.11.2019 13:30 PODRAVINA 1 : 4 RADNIK – KRIŽEVCI
    VARTEKS 9 : 0 GRANIČAR (Đ)
    POLET (SMnM) 3 : 1 MLADOST ŽDRALOVI
    BJELOVAR 1 : 2 RUDAR
    PODRAVAC (V) 1 : 6
PAPUK (O)
    TEHNIČAR (C) 2 : 1
VIROVITICA
 
13. KOLO 16.11.2019 13:30 TEHNIČAR (C) 8 : 0 PODRAVINA
    VIROVITICA 5 : 0 PODRAVAC (V)
    PAPUK (O) 3 : 1 BJELOVAR
    RUDAR 1 : 3 POLET (SMnM)
    MLADOST ŽDRALOVI 2 : 1
VARTEKS
    GRANIČAR (Đ) 2 : 3
RADNIK – KRIŽEVCI
 
14. KOLO 23.11.2019 13:30 PODRAVINA 5 : 5 GRANIČAR (Đ)
    RADNIK – KRIŽEVCI 2 : 3 MLADOST ŽDRALOVI
    VARTEKS 1 : 1 RUDAR
    POLET (SMnM) 6 : 2 PAPUK (O)
    BJELOVAR 1 : 2
VIROVITICA
    PODRAVAC (V) 0 : 10
TEHNIČAR (C)
15. KOLO 29.02.2020 15:00 PODRAVAC (V) – : – PODRAVINA
    TEHNIČAR (C) – : – BJELOVAR
    VIROVITICA – : – POLET (SMnM)
    PAPUK (O) – : – VARTEKS
    RUDAR – : – RADNIK – KRIŽEVCI
    MLADOST (Ž) – : – GRANIČAR (Đ)
16. KOLO 07.03.2020 15:30 PODRAVINA – : – MLADOST (Ž)
    GRANIČAR (Đ) – : – RUDAR
    RADNIK – KRIŽEVCI – : – PAPUK (O)
    VARTEKS – : – VIROVITICA
    POLET (SMnM) – : – TEHNIČAR (C)
    BJELOVAR – : – PODRAVAC
17. KOLO 14.03.2020 15:30 BJELOVAR – : – PODRAVINA
    PODRAVAC (V) – : – POLET (SMnM)
    TEHNIČAR (C) – : – VARTEKS
    VIROVITICA – : – RADNIK – KRIŽEVCI
    PAPUK (O) – : – GRANIČAR (Đ)
    RUDAR – : – MLADOST (Ž)
18. KOLO 21.03.2020 15:30 PODRAVINA – : – RUDAR
    MLADOST (Ž) – : – PAPUK (O)
    GRANIČAR (Đ) – : – VIROVITICA
    RADNIK – KRIŽEVCI – : – TEHNIČAR (C)
    VARTEKS – : – PODRAVAC (V)
    POLET (SMnM) – : – BJELOVAR
19. KOLO 28.03.2020 16:00 POLET (SMnM) – : – PODRAVINA
    BJELOVAR – : – VARTEKS
    PODRAVAC – : – RADNIK – KRIŽEVCI
    TEHNIČAR (C) – : – GRANIČAR (Đ)
    VIROVITICA – : – MLADOST (Ž)
    PAPUK (O) – : – RUDAR
20. KOLO 04.04.2020 16:30 PODRAVINA – : – PAPUK
    RUDAR – : – VIROVITICA
    MLADOST (Ž) – : – TEHNIČAR (C)
    GRANIČAR (Đ) – : – PODRAVAC (V)
    RADNIK – KRIŽEVCI – : – BJELOVAR
    VARTEKS – : – POLET (SMnM)
21. KOLO 11.04.2020 16:30 VARTEKS – : – PODRAVINA
    POLET (SMnM) – : – RADNIK – KRIŽEVCI
    BJELOVAR – : – GRANIČAR (Đ)
    PODRAVAC – : – MLADOST (Ž)
    TEHNIČAR (C) – : – RUDAR
    VIROVITICA – : – PAPUK (O)
22. KOLO 18.03.2020 16:30 PODRAVINA – : – VIROVITICA
    PAPUK (O) – : – TEHNIČAR (C)
    RUDAR – : – PODRAVAC (V)
    MLADOST (Ž) – : – BJELOVAR
    GRANIČAR (Đ) – : – POLET (SMnM)
    RADNIK – KRIŽEVCI – : – VARTEKS